Equipe du Fantafut
Palmares
Partecipazioni: 6
Scudetti: 1
Coppe di Lega: 1
Supercoppe: 0
Retrocessioni: 2
Equipe du Fantafut

MODULI UTILIZZATI
3-4-3
 
54.5%
3-5-2
 
24.2%
4-4-2
 
9%
4-3-3
 
6%
5-2-3
 
3%
5-3-2
 
3%

FANTACANNONIERI
27RONALDO Cri
8MAYORAL Bor
5POLITANO Mat
4CALHANOGLU Hak
3LOCATELLI Man
2SPINAZZOLA Leo
1GOMEZ Ale
1CUADRADO Jua
1SOTTIL Ric
1DANILO Lui
1MARUSIC Ada
1RABIOT Adr
1DI LORENZO Gio

PRESENZE
32 P DONNARUMMA Gianluigi
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
29 A RONALDO Cristiano
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
28 D DANILO Luiz da Silva
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
28 C LOCATELLI Manuel
  Subentrato:2 Sostituito:1
27 C CALHANOGLU Hakan
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:3
24 D SPINAZZOLA Leonardo
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
24 C CUADRADO Juan Guillermo
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
23 D DI LORENZO Giovanni
  Subentrato:6 Sostituito:0
18 C MARUSIC Adam
  Subentrato:4 Sostituito:0
16 D MULDUR Mert
  Subentrato:5 Sostituito:3
15 C RABIOT Adrien
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:2
15 A MAYORAL Borja
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:1
14 A POLITANO Matteo
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
11 A SOTTIL Riccardo
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
7 C BOURABIA Mehdi
  Subentrato:2 Sostituito:1
7 A GOMEZ Alejandro Dario
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:2
6 D FRABOTTA Gianluca
  Subentrato:2 Sostituito:2
5 C RICCI Matteo
  Subentrato:2 Sostituito:1
4 A KOUAME` Christian Michael
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
4 C SILVA Adrien Sebastian
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:1
3 D ZEEGELAAR Marvin
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:3
3 C MEITE` Soualiho
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
3 D ASAMOAH Kwadwo
  Subentrato:2 Sostituito:4
3 D Riserva Ufficio
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
2 C PAROLO Marco
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
2 A MANDZUKIC Mario
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
2 A EL SHAARAWY Stephan
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
2 C VECINO Matias
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:1
1 P TATARUSANU Anton Ciprian
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
1 D BANI Mattia
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
1 A CUTRONE Patrick
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
1 D RUGGERI Matteo
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:2
1 A VERDI Simone
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
1 A INSIGNE Roberto
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
P DONNARUMMA Antonio
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
D DE SCIGLIO Mattia
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
A DESTRO Mattia
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
A DI CARMINE Samuel
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
D CONTI Andrea
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:2
D LUIZ FELIPE Ramos Marchi
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0