Ranking delle fantasquadre
Pos.SquadraAllenatoreGVNPCM1CM2CM3RPCPCP1CP2SCCPtPunti
1BonimbaUmberto Bonifazi6402991461957432193281,63696,63
2Romagna ApasiunedaDavide Tonni6902951722233510222321,53461,53
3Titan CicletMatteo Stacchini3961631161174021174231,53426,53
4Real BadudoMatteo Arseni6802691672444064111121,43326,43
5Moggi e AssociatiFrancesco Staffolani6542151852542239191221,27236,27
6QueidecajLeonardo Barzotti4621681511431101141211,42181,42
7Vis LeleLele Cecchini198844470203220001,49121,49
8Equipe du FantafutDavid Francescangeli99442035101131001,5486,54
9La BoaGiovanni Gurini5426820100020011,5971,59
10TyrsisLuigi Fedrighelli330121981110011100201,4071,40
11TelorimpoFrancesco Marchegiani153572670020341101,2961,29
12GagliardaSimone Alegi178743965011131001,4756,47
13FalkatrazMassimo Barbi231847176000171101,4056,40
14Vis MerdaskuissDiego Bettella33012581124030350001,3856,38
15CleopipiPaolo Gambini14644001021011,5751,57
16FreshmanSimone Aluigi165674355020140001,4851,48
17VenexiaRiccardo Di Luca5141641292210118101211,2151,21
18ManunchesterManu Marra3018093128000592011,1146,11
19DrughiArmando Bottazzo - Francesco Rossini99353430000041001,4041,40
20Facco TeamFilippo Facchini135332775000370300,9335,93
21Barussia DortmundDavide Bartolini165505362001121001,2331,23
22GunnersMarco Rossi271287010010001,6326,63
23Forsa GalloStefano Scaramucci66282216001030001,6126,61
24Piantata ForestFrancesco Cucco248412010000001,1721,17
25A.C. BeaDavide Mordenti99372240010110001,3416,34
26TottiGolDario Colangeli4921523000010001,396,39
27Gadana Football TeamCorrado Brancati14536000010001,296,29
28Sabbioso RomagnoloGiovanni Galassi2979984114010330001,286,28
29Nuova Provincia OliastraMassimiliano Cannas66161634000130000,975,97
30Rancitella WarriorsSimone "Il Peloso"10433000000001,501,50
31Atletico MottolaMichele Sanarico248610000000001,251,25
32Latronico HotspursMariella Iacovino14329000000000,790,79
33FC BatecchiMichele Navacchia00000000000000
34Sherwood FCAlessandro Arseni3310914000110001,18-3,82
35PanthersEnrico Del Curto201526089000440101,07-8,93
36Atletico BarabbaLollo Marra66161832000220001,00-9,00
37Torriana WanderersAndrea Ripa4110724000100000,90-9,10
38Atletico MariomerdaGigio Gresta14338000100000,86-9,14
39Atletico PieveEnrico Mainardi274716000100000,70-9,30
40AC DelicatiDidi Negroni223415000100000,59-9,41
41Dinamo 12VClaudio Budassi76261931000200001,28-18,72
- Clicca qui per la legenda -