Ranking delle fantasquadre
Pos.SquadraAllenatoreGVNPCM1CM2CM3RPCPCP1CP2SCCPtPunti
1BonimbaUmberto Bonifazi6733101542097432203281,61701,61
2Romagna ApasiunedaDavide Tonni7233041822373511242321,51461,51
3Titan CicletMatteo Stacchini4291741271284021184231,51431,51
4Real BadudoMatteo Arseni7132771812554065121121,42321,42
5Moggi e AssociatiFrancesco Staffolani6872251972652239191221,27236,27
6QueidecajLeonardo Barzotti4621681511431101141211,42181,42
7Urbin UnitedLuigi Fedrighelli3631381081171011130301,44146,44
8Vis LeleLele Cecchini198844470203220001,49121,49
9CarpinHellasDiego Bettella36313992132031381011,40111,40
10Equipe du FantafutDavid Francescangeli132532950101251001,4286,42
11La BoaGiovanni Gurini5426820100020011,5971,59
12TelorimpoFrancesco Marchegiani153572670020341101,2961,29
13GagliardaSimone Alegi178743965011131001,4756,47
14FalkatrazMassimo Barbi264958089000171101,3856,38
15CleopipiPaolo Gambini14644001021011,5751,57
16FreshmanSimone Aluigi198785367020140001,4551,45
17VenexiaRiccardo Di Luca5141641292210118101211,2151,21
18ManunchesterManu Marra3018093128000592011,1146,11
19SangesDavide Mordenti132542652020120001,4241,42
20DrughiArmando Bottazzo - Francesco Rossini99353430000041001,4041,40
21Facco TeamFilippo Facchini135332775000370300,9335,93
22Barussia DortmundDavide Bartolini165505362001121001,2331,23
23GunnersMarco Rossi271287010010001,6326,63
24Forsa GalloStefano Scaramucci66282216001030001,6126,61
25Piantata ForestFrancesco Cucco248412010000001,1721,17
26TottiGolDario Colangeli4921523000010001,396,39
27Gadana Football TeamCorrado Brancati14536000010001,296,29
28Sabbioso RomagnoloGiovanni Galassi2979984114010330001,286,28
29Nuova Provincia OliastraMassimiliano Cannas66161634000130000,975,97
30Rancitella WarriorsSimone "Il Peloso"10433000000001,501,50
31Olympique BatecchiMichele Navacchia3312813000000001,331,33
32Atletico MottolaMichele Sanarico248610000000001,251,25
33Latronico HotspursMariella Iacovino14329000000000,790,79
34Sherwood FCAlessandro Arseni3310914000110001,18-3,82
35PanthersEnrico Del Curto201526089000440101,07-8,93
36Atletico BarabbaLollo Marra66161832000220001,00-9,00
37Torriana WanderersAndrea Ripa4110724000100000,90-9,10
38Atletico MariomerdaGigio Gresta14338000100000,86-9,14
39Atletico PieveEnrico Mainardi274716000100000,70-9,30
40AC DelicatiDidi Negroni223415000100000,59-9,41
41Dinamo 12VClaudio Budassi76261931000200001,28-18,72
- Clicca qui per la legenda -