Ranking delle fantasquadre
Pos.SquadraAllenatoreGVNPCM1CM2CM3RPCPCP1CP2SCCPtPunti
1BonimbaUmberto Bonifazi7393301772327432213281,58706,58
2Titan CicletMatteo Stacchini4952021461474131245341,52531,52
3Romagna ApasiunedaDavide Tonni7893312012573511242321,51461,51
4Real BadudoMatteo Arseni7792971992834066131121,40316,40
5Moggi e AssociatiFrancesco Staffolani7532502142892239231221,28256,28
6QueidecajLeonardo Barzotti4621681511431101141211,42181,42
7Urbin UnitedLuigi Fedrighelli4291611251431012150301,42146,42
8SangesDavide Mordenti198774873120251011,41126,41
9Vis LeleLele Cecchini198844470203220001,49121,49
10CarpinHellasDiego Bettella429160109160031491011,37106,37
11Equipe du FantafutDavid Francescangeli198724779102371001,3396,33
12Olympique BatecchiMichele Navacchia99392436100041001,4291,42
13FalkatrazMassimo Barbi330122103105010171101,4276,42
14La BoaGiovanni Gurini5426820100020011,5971,59
15TelorimpoFrancesco Marchegiani153572670020341101,2961,29
16GagliardaSimone Alegi178743965011131001,4756,47
17CleopipiPaolo Gambini14644001021011,5751,57
18Pigio's ElevenSimone Aluigi264997491020260001,4151,41
19VenexiaRiccardo Di Luca5141641292210118101211,2151,21
20ManunchesterManu Marra3018093128000592011,1146,11
21DrughiArmando Bottazzo - Francesco Rossini99353430000041001,4041,40
22Facco TeamFilippo Facchini135332775000370300,9335,93
23Barussia DortmundDavide Bartolini165505362001121001,2331,23
24GunnersMarco Rossi271287010010001,6326,63
25Forsa GalloStefano Scaramucci66282216001030001,6126,61
26Piantata ForestFrancesco Cucco248412010000001,1721,17
27TottiGolDario Colangeli4921523000010001,396,39
28Gadana Football TeamCorrado Brancati14536000010001,296,29
29Sabbioso RomagnoloGiovanni Galassi2979984114010330001,286,28
30Nuova Provincia OliastraMassimiliano Cannas66161634000130000,975,97
31Rancitella WarriorsSimone "Il Peloso"10433000000001,501,50
32Atletico MottolaMichele Sanarico248610000000001,251,25
33Latronico HotspursMariella Iacovino14329000000000,790,79
34Sherwood FCAlessandro Arseni3310914000110001,18-3,82
35PanthersEnrico Del Curto201526089000440101,07-8,93
36Atletico BarabbaLollo Marra66161832000220001,00-9,00
37Torriana WanderersAndrea Ripa4110724000100000,90-9,10
38Atletico MariomerdaGigio Gresta14338000100000,86-9,14
39Atletico PieveEnrico Mainardi274716000100000,70-9,30
40AC DelicatiDidi Negroni223415000100000,59-9,41
41Dinamo 12VClaudio Budassi76261931000200001,28-18,72
- Clicca qui per la legenda -