Albo d'oro della All Stars League
1994-95
Vis Lele
(E. Cecchini)
1995-96 (I)
Real Badudo
(M. Arseni)
1995-96 (II)
Vis Lele
(E. Cecchini)
1996-97
Romagna Apasiuneda
(D. Tonni)
1997-98
Real Badudo
(M. Arseni)
1998-99
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
1999-00
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2000-01
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2001-02
La Boa
(G. Gurini)
2002-03
Romagna Apasiuneda
(D. Tonni)
2003-04
Real Badudo
(M. Arseni)
2004-05
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2005-06
Moggi e Associati
(F. Staffolani)
2006-07
Romagna Apasiuneda
(D. Tonni)
2007-08
Titan Ciclet
(M. Stacchini)
2008-09
Moggi e Associati
(F. Staffolani)
2009-10
Titan Ciclet
(M. Stacchini)
2010-11
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2011-12
Queidecaj
(L. Barzotti)
2012-13
Titan Ciclet
(M. Stacchini)
2013-14
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2014-15
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2015-16
Equipe du Fantafut
(D.Francescangeli)
2016-17
Titan Ciclet
(M. Stacchini)
2017-18
Real Badudo
(M. Arseni)
 
1994-95
-
-
1995-96 (I)
-
-
1995-96 (II)
-
-
1996-97
Cleopipi
(P. Gambini)
1997-98
Telorimpo
(F. Marchegiani)
1998-99
Gagliarda
(S. Alegi)
1999-00
Moggi e Associati
(F. Staffolani)
2000-01
Facco Team
(F. Facchini)
2001-02
Romagna Apasiuneda
(D. Tonni)
2002-03
Manunchester
(E. Marra)
2003-04
Real Badudo
(M. Arseni)
2004-05
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2005-06
La Marchigiana
(R. Di Luca)
2006-07
Drughi
(A. Bottazzo)
2007-08
Titan Ciclet
(M. Stacchini)
2008-09
Manunchester
(E. Marra)
2009-10
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2010-11
Queidecaj
(L. Barzotti)
2011-12
Barussia Dortmund
(D. Bartolini)
2012-13
Falkatraz
(M. Barbi)
2013-14
Titan Ciclet
(M. Stacchini)
2014-15
Titan Ciclet
(M. Stacchini)
2015-16
Equipe du Fantafut
(D.Francescangeli)
2016-17
Titan Ciclet
(M. Stacchini)
2017-18
Romagna Apasiuneda
(D. Tonni)
- Clicca qui per l'albo d'oro dettagliato -
1994-95
-
-
1995-96 (I)
-
-
1995-96 (II)
-
-
1996-97
Cleopipi
(P. Gambini)
1997-98
Real Badudo
(M. Arseni)
1998-99
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
1999-00
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2000-01
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2001-02
La Boa
(G. Gurini)
2002-03
Manunchester
(E. Marra)
2003-04
Real Badudo
(M. Arseni)
2004-05
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2005-06
La Marchigiana
(R. Di Luca)
2006-07
Romagna Apasiuneda
(D. Tonni)
2007-08
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2008-09
Moggi e Associati
(F. Staffolani)
2009-10
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2010-11
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2011-12
Queidecaj
(L. Barzotti)
2012-13
Titan Ciclet
(M. Stacchini)
2013-14
Bonimba
(U. Bonifazi)
2014-15
Titan Ciclet
(M. Stacchini)
2015-16
Moggi e Associati
(F. Staffolani)
2016-17
Titan Ciclet
(M. Stacchini)
2017-18
Romagna Apasiuneda
(D. Tonni)